Kupfer-Dichtungsringe "metrisch"
Kupfer-Dichtungsringe "metrisch"

Armaturen und Adapter Zubehör

Kupfer-Dichtungsringe "metrisch"

Artikel­nummerdDsStück­preis CHF
KDR M66.39.310.20
KDR M88.311.310.20
KDR M1010.313.310.20
KDR M1212.315.31.30.30
KDR M1414.3181.30.45
KDR M1616.3201.30.55
KDR M1818.3221.30.65
KDR M2020.3241.30.75
KDR M2222.3271.30.75
KDR M2424.32921.15

Für Beratung und Bestellung: