Kupfer-Dichtungsring für M6 Kupfer weich ID=6,3mm, AD=9,0mm, K=1,0mm
Kupfer-Dichtungsring für M6 Kupfer weich ID=6,3mm, AD=9,0mm, K=1,0mm

Armaturen und Adapter Zubehör

Kupfer-Dichtungsring für M6 Kupfer weich ID=6,3mm, AD=9,0mm, K=1,0mm

Artikel­nummerdDsStück­preis CHF
KDR M66.39.310.20
KDR M88.311.310.20
KDR M1010.313.310.20
KDR M1212.315.31.30.30
KDR M1414.3181.30.50
KDR M1616.3201.30.60
KDR M1818.3221.30.70
KDR M2020.3241.30.80
KDR M2222.3271.30.80
KDR M2424.32921.20

Für Beratung und Bestellung: